Alumni

Link to Arkansas Orthopaedic Society

CLASS OF 2017 CLASS OF 2016 CLASS OF 2015
George Byram Allen T. Borne John Bracey
Jasen Gilley Eric M. Greber Adam Dooley
Wesley Greer John R. Harris Christopher Parks
Kwan Park Mathew J. Mazoch Mark Tait

CLASS OF 2014 CLASS OF 2013 CLASS OF 2012
Eric A. Heim Dylan P. Carpenter Val Irion
Charles I. Jones III Stephen T. Ikard Kirk Reynolds
Jason M. Rogers Robert D. Martin Brant Sachleben
Cathryn J. Vadala Benjamin S. Miller John Stephenson

CLASS OF 2011 CLASS OF 2010 CLASS OF 2009
Karen Hand Christina K. Hardesty Cari Cordell
Mark Bailey Jason P. McConnell Robert Cercek
Jason Ramsey Russell B. Rauls Troy Ardoin
Jody Bradshaw Todd M. Wente Robert LeBlanc
blank blank Corey Montgomery

CLASS OF 2008 CLASS OF 2007 CLASS OF 2006
Tim Bowlin Andrew D. Heinzelmann Akbar Hussaini
Wesley K. Cox Derek Kelly Scott Justesen
Jeff Johnson J. Heath Richter Torrance Walker
Theresa Wyrick J. Justin Seale David Wassell
blank Scott Walsh blank

CLASS OF 2005 CLASS OF 2004 CLASS OF 2003
Jonathan M. Craighead Matthew J. Coker Bradley J. Goeke
John Frino W. Cody Grammer Michael A. Griffey
Eric H. Gordon Jeanine A. Merryman Owen L. Kelly
Marc S. Stevens Charisse Y. Sparks Robert S. Sedaros

CLASS OF 2002 CLASS OF 2001 CLASS OF 2000
Robert L. Garrison Stephen A. Hudson James R. Ramsey
Spencer H. Guinn Larry L. Nguyen Patrick R. Knight
Elisabeth A. Siegler Jason G. Stewart Gregory P. Kassel
Britton C. Wells Viet N. Tran Kenneth G. Gati
blank blank Paul A. Davis

CLASS OF 1999 CLASS OF 1998 CLASS OF 1997
Stefan A. Prada Patrick R. Gannon Wayne L. Bruffett
Martin L. Siems Jerry J. Lorio David B. Clause
Brad H. Walz Gregg L. Massanelli John H. Harp
* James R. McAtee Steven E. Roser
blank blank Edward A. Sparling

CLASS OF 1996 CLASS OF 1995 CLASS OF 1994
Mark M. Allard Malcom E. Baxter Andrew T. Brooks
C. Dwayne Daniels Minoo Hadjari-Hollis Gregg A. Gober
Frankie M. Griffin Neal D. Lintecum Tad C. Pruitt
* Kevin M. Moran Joan Krajca-Radcliffe

CLASS OF 1993 CLASS OF 1992 CLASS OF 1991
Jeffery D. Angel Elaine A. Barber C. Lowry Barnes
Ben M. Dodge Stephen C. Klasson Roland A. Hester
Laurie O. Hughes Henry F. Stroope James M. McKenzie
K. Kip Owen S. Drew Temple Michael S. Petersen

CLASS OF 1990 CLASS OF 1989 CLASS OF 1988
Larry F. Frevert Richard P. Evans Stephen A. Heim
David L. Gilliam Paul W. Gorman Fred R. Nusbickel
William Hefley, Jr. Ruth L. Thomas Charles E. Pearce
Brick A. Lantz C. Michael Nicks Ken Rosenzweig

CLASS OF 1987 CLASS OF 1986 CLASS OF 1985
G. Thomas Frazier W. Scott Bowen William Dannenmaier
Kevin L. Garvin Reed W. Kilgore Peter S. Lepse
John O. Lytle Richard D. Peek John D. Mertz
Thomas S. Roberts Purcell Smith Brett E. Wallace

CLASS OF 1984 CLASS OF 1983 CLASS OF 1982
David W. Boone Michael P. Marshall J. Dave Allen
David N. Collins Kenneth A. Martin Sidney G. Chetta
Jacob S. Heydemann D. Scott Redman Dennis W. Luter
Stephen W. Munns Michael S. Wolfe Richard A. Nix
blank blank William M.Rutledge
* * Karen S. Seale

CLASS OF 1980 CLASS OF 1979 CLASS OF 1978
Patrick J.Halpin Terry G. Green Michael H. Gerdes
David C. Barnett James R. McCoy D. Frank Osborne
Oscar L.Henderson S. Berry Thompson John P. Park
* * Michael J. Weber

CLASS OF 1977 CLASS OF 1976 CLASS OF 1975
Robert G. Eubanks Frank Dodson James A. Arnold
Fred H. Olin Jay M. Lipke Peter R. Heinzelmann
Barry M. Rills Martin G.Sterusky Edward R. North
Chris E. Wiggins David T. Sward *

CLASS OF 1974 CLASS OF 1973 CLASS OF 1972
Jan W. Duncan Charles A. Barlow Joe P. Alberty
Charles A. Ledbetter Fletcher S. Sutton Don R. Vowell
James F. Moore Abbas Zand blank
James L. Schrantz * *